Sixième vague des personnes bénéficiaires de la loi d’amnistie du 11 février 2014

0
102
  1. Eléments ex-M23

 

  1. Monsieur ABDOU SEMUTAGA

02.Policier ABISI TSONGO Fiston

03.Monsieur AMULI RWAMAKUBA KAYIBO

04.Monsieur ANYURABAKE BIZIMANA

05.Militaire BAENI KASHAKE Béa

06.Monsieur BAHATI BAHATI Roger

07.Monsieur BAHATI KANYAMANZA

08.Combattant BAHATI KASIWA François

09.Monsieur BAKUNZI RUDABARI Steve

10.Monsieur BANGAMWABO BARAYAGWIZA

  1. Monsieur BARAKA SHAYO Guillaume

12.Monsieur BIZIMANA KABUMEKO

13.Monsieur BOLINGO AMISI

14.Monsieur BONANE BINEYI

15.Monsieur T ABARO Damascène

16.Monsieur DUNIA RUHUNDA BOSENI BAMWA

17.APP GAKURU BISORE Olivier

18.Monsieur HABIMANA MBAKANIYE TOYO

19.Monsieur HAMULI Destin

20.Monsieur HANGI GACHINYIA Sébastien

21.Monsieur KAKULE TASI Marc.

22.Monsieur KALiMUNDA BARATURWANGO

23.Monsieur KAMBALE MBUSA

24.Monsieur KANAUME MBAYANGAYA

25.Monsieur KASIGWA MUSTAFA

26.Monsieur KAWANGA KADUMEKO

  1. Monsieur KAZIMOTO BAHATI Désiré
  2. Monsieur LWANZE Norbert

29.Monsieur MAHEMO BIHANGO

30.Monsieur MAKEKE MWAKANYIHAMBA Michel

31.Monsieur MANIHIRO MUSEKORA

32.Monsieur MANIZABAYO SERUGENDO

33.Combattant MAZINAMA BALlMULWANGO Pitié

34.Monsieur MBARUSHIMANA TOGOGO

35.APP MUKANDILWA MUHINDO Aimé

36.Combattant MUNYAMARIBA EZRA

37.APP NDAKLIIMANA Emmanuel

38.Monsieur NDAWENGE BYENDA Daniel

39.Monsieur NDAWABO Donatien

40.Militaire NDAYAMBAJE SAFI Berger

41.Monsieur NIYONZIMA Samuel

42.Monsieur RUZINDANA Jean d’Amour

43.Combattant RWAMANYWA HABIMPFURA Jean Claude

44.Monsieur SENGIYUMVA SERUSENYERO

45.Monsieur SENTOKE KONGEYA

46.Monsieur SHIMIYE Innocent

47.Monsieur SIBOMANA MUNYAGISHARI

48.Monsieur SIMPENZE BONZAKO

49.APP TWAGIRAMANA Joseph

50.Monsieur ZABAYO NDIRU SHIZA Eric

 

  1. FRPI/ITURI

 

51.Monsieur ABIRIYA DIALO

52.Maj ABOKI SALOMON

53.Monsieur ADIBO UKONZIIDI

54.Monsieur ADIRODHU AMINI

  1. Monsieur ADIRODHU SAFARI
  2. Monsieur ADIRODU MUHETO

57.Mo.nsieur ANDIBO Pascal

58.Adj ASIZU ASIA Patrick

59.Monsieur AUZO MORI

  1. Monsieur BAHATI ARIMALI Jean Pierre
  2. Monsieur BAHATIHEGE
  3. lCI BAHATI HERI
  4. SLt BAHATI SINARIMBIZI
  5. Monsieur BANGA LONEMA Justin
  6. Monsieur BARAKA AMISI
  7. Monsieur BONANE ETUPARI
  8. Monsieur DUANI NDRONI
  9. Monsieur KABOYO MANDANGA
  10. Monsieur KAKULE ANDROZO
  11. Monsieur KALEZI PAKI Freddy
  12. Monsieur KAMBALE SOKONI
  13. Monsieur KAMBALE VAKWIRISEKA
  14. Monsieur KANAKO ANANA
  15. Monsieur KATALA DUANDRO
  16. Monsieur KATSO BARAKA Héritier
  17. Monsieur KAZADI MWENYI
  18. Monsieur KULUKPA KUDJEBU
  19. Monsieur LATSOBI NDRUNDRU
  20. Monsieur MALISI SEME David
  21. Monsieur MALOMBI WARA

8l. Monsieur MANDRO TSHOKPA

  1. Monsieur MASUMBUKU KITALA
  2. Monsieur MBAFALE KANDADU
  3. Monsieur MBAFELE SISA
  4. Monsieur MBAFU Parquet
  5. Cpl MBONGO AFOLO

87.Monsieur NDAKI AVUTA

88.Monsieur TSENI ANDRIONZI

89.Monsieur UMIRAMBE ASAI\JTE

90.Monsieur UPOKI BITHUM

91.Monsieur YENGA KALIALIA

 

  1. ENYELE/EQUATEUR

 

  1. Monsieur APEMBINA IZIKPOLI
  2. Monsieur BAKIMOOO Soleil
  3. Monsieur BOOIOI LISENt
  4. Combattant BOKWELA Adrien
  5. Monsieur BONGOlO ITUKU
  6. Monsieur BOTOKA NGEMBA
  7. Monsieur BOTOMBE BOPIOKO
  8. Monsieur EBONZO NYAMANOEKE
  9. Monsieur EKABA NYAMUYOMBO
  10. Monsieur EWALIA MATAKA
  11. Monsieur KENZA NYAMUYOBO
  12. Monsieur KOKO Bertin
  13. Monsieur MABONGO KENGO
  14. Monsieur MATAKA ZENGE
  15. Monsieur MOKOMBA MOLINGO
  16. Monsieur NAIMA NAEMA
  17. Monsieur NKUMU BONYITA
  18. Monsieur PENZE MBONGO
  19. Monsieur SAFUMBA BANGONGO
  20. Monsieur TOFAKWA lOSUMBA
  21. Combattant YOlO NlUNYATA

 

  1. APCLS/NORD-KIVU

113.Combattant ABAMAHIGWA Samy

114.Combattant BAHATI KIMOlE

115.Combattant CHIRIMWAMI MUSAKA

116.Combattant KABEBE NEMEYE

117.Militaire KAMWAMI BAHATI Moïse

118.Combattant lUANOA LWENOO

119.Combattant MOGISHO NYARUANGO

120.Combattant MUNGU Sylvain

121.Combattant NGURU KITAMBALA

  1. Combattant USENI KABUBA.

 

  1. PARECO/NORD-KIVU

 

  1. Combattant KAKULE MUYA YALO Fiston
  2. Combattant KAMBALE KANGtTSt Roger
  3. Combattant KAMBALE WANGIVIRWA Jean Paul
  4. Combattant KAMBALE ZAWADI KARIANGO
  5. Combattant KASEREKA MAKANISI NZELE
  6. Combattant KATEMBO SHAVU GANGISA
  7. Combattant MUHINDO KASONDOLI BENEDI
  8. Combattant MUHII\lDO LUHUNGO Janvier

 

  1. Groupe MI ZELE/Matadi

 

  1. Monsieur BAMANA SITUTALA Joseph
  2. Monsieur KABALUSU KALU NGA KONGO
  3. Monsieur KUKU MAMBWENI Samuel
  4. Monsieur KUETU SUAMINA Moïse
  5. Monsieur MASEPI MAYOTILA KUNDE NDEKO
  6. Monsieur MATEKA KALA SIMAKALA Simon
  7. Monsieur MBUKU TALUKU Simon
  8. Monsieur I\I11ZELE NSEMI Bernard
  9. Monsieur NAKUTUTALA NDUMBUSI Noël
  10. Monsieur NGEBATALA KIANGEBENI Emmanuel
  11. Monsieur KASA BAKU Norbert

 

  1. Auditorat Militaire Supérieur de Kisangani

 

  1. Monsieur AGENORWOTH URONYA Sylvain
  2. Monsieur AHIMARO Théthé
  3. Monsieur ALOMA KONGONGO
  4. Monsieur BAZIZINYA NTABOBA Emmanuel
  5. Monsieur BEKONDA KIDISHO
  6. AdjChef BUTU BUTU AYALE
  7. Monsieur IZIMBO KAMBA LUKASU
  8. APP KABALA SOMPO
  9. Monsieur KAM BALE KAZI Jonas
  10. Monsieur LOPINDO MEDONI
  11. Monsieur MANGASANI LENGE
  12. Monsieur MASIMANGO Isaac
  13. Monsieur MAYISANI BANDINONGAMA
  14. Monsieur MBUTI RAMAZANI
  15. lSgtMaj MONGANGE MUKENDI Patrick
  16. Monsieur NGONGO MANDEFU
  17. Monsieur SADIKI Alexandre

 

  1. Maï-Ma-.-SIMBA/ITURI

 

  1. lSgt ABAKANI TWAMBE Fabien
  2. Monsieur KIBELASALO
  3. Monsieur MUHINDO KABUYAYA
  4. Monsieur MUHINDO KAVUGHE

 

  1. Maï-Maï PAPY/ITURI
  2. Lt ZAKWANI MUKWALI

 

  1. MRPC/ITURI
  2. Monsieur PANZA DEVI David

 

  1. Maï-Maï/NORD-KIVU

 

  1. Combattant BAJOJE MORANYE
  2. Combattant KAKULE Diphonse
  3. Combattant KAKULE MUKENGERWA
  4. Combattant KAKULE MWENDAPEKE
  5. Combattant KAMBALE MANZEKELE
  6. Combattant KASEREKA RWAMARONGA
  7. Combattant MACHANJA LlCHADI
  8. Combattant MBUSA MAWAYA Roger
  9. Combattant MUHINDO MANGENETE Jupson
  10. Combattant MUHINDO MWINDA Dieudonné
  11. Combattant MUIVIBERE MAKOSOLIO
  12. Combattant MUMBERE MUKANDA John
  13. Combattant MUSSA BIRIMANA Salomon
  14. Maj NDWANIYE MUGISHA Justin
  15. Combattant NIZEHIM.ANA Innocent
  16. Combattant SANKARA Charles
  17. Combattant SUMBIRWA BAYO Jacob
  18. Combattant TSHAMAMBELE Dieudonné
  19. Combattant AKIZIMANA HABYARIMANA
  20. Combattant BAHATI BAHINYUZA
  21. Combattant BAHATI SEBINYENGERE
  22. Combattant BAHATI SEKAMONDO
  23. Combattant BARORAKE SIMONI
  24. Combattant BUZA MANEZI
  25. Combattant HAFASHIMANA Claude
  26. Combattant HAKIZI MANA SAFARI
  27. Combattant ITIMANA Claude
  28. Combattant ISHARA MIRINDI
  29. Combattant KAZUNGU Théophile
  30. Combattant KIVURUGA Sylvain
  31. Combattant MAHORO Aimé
  32. Combattant MUNGUIKO SEBAHINZI
  33. Combattant MUNYANZIZA Ezéchiel
  34. Combattant NDAKIZIMANA TUMAINI
  35. Combattant RUHUMURIZA NGIRIMVIRE
  36. Combattant SAFARI SAMSONI
  37. Combattant SUGUMWE Emmanuel
  38. Combattant WITONZE ISA NDAGUE

 

  1. Maï-Maï/Sud-Kivu

 

  1. Monsieur KITIMA SUMAILI
  2. Monsieur MUDERHWA BURUME Romain
  3. Maj MUZUNGU Freddy
  4. 2Cl NGAJOLE BANGA

LEAVE A REPLY

*